Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 9025 w Brandenberg, Jara DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend 00:22:56 Urkunde herunterladen
2 9026 m Reifenberg, Robert DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend 00:23:45 Urkunde herunterladen
3 9023 m Lingen, Kai DEDE Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler 00:23:50 Urkunde herunterladen
4 9001 m Schmid, Niklas DEDE TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 00:23:59 Urkunde herunterladen
5 9052 m Kracht, Tim DEDE KTT01 00:24:34 Urkunde herunterladen
6 9040 m Arcidiacono, Christoph DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:24:52 Urkunde herunterladen
7 9123 m Cetkovic, Petar DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:25:00 Urkunde herunterladen
8 9044 m Bruns, Sebastian DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:25:42 Urkunde herunterladen
9 9055 w Schloemer, Sonja DEDE 00:25:46 Urkunde herunterladen
10 9056 w Weißkirchen, Anika DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend 00:25:47 Urkunde herunterladen
11 9045 m Ernst, Adrian DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:26:01 Urkunde herunterladen
12 9050 m Wülfrath, Maxime Constantin DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:26:13 Urkunde herunterladen
13 9046 m Becerra, Christopher Anthony DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:26:16 Urkunde herunterladen
14 9043 m Breuer, Lucca DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:26:20 Urkunde herunterladen
15 9053 w Bastos Simas, Jana DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:26:25 Urkunde herunterladen
16 9024 m Schumacher, Fabian DEDE Dürener TV 00:27:09 Urkunde herunterladen
17 9038 m Lasberg, Merlin DEDE TSV Dieringhausen 00:27:24 Urkunde herunterladen
18 9010 m Krämer, German DEDE 00:27:25 Urkunde herunterladen
19 9028 w Schürig, Annika DEDE Tri Team Merzbach 00:27:35 Urkunde herunterladen
20 9042 m Ammermann, Jan DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:27:36 Urkunde herunterladen
21 9049 m Gerken, Nikolai DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:27:41 Urkunde herunterladen
22 9048 w Kloidt, Anna DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:27:52 Urkunde herunterladen
23 9041 m Goeritz, Robin DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:27:59 Urkunde herunterladen
24 9047 w Körner, Charlotte DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:28:07 Urkunde herunterladen
25 9003 m Hesse, Erik DEDE TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 00:28:10 Urkunde herunterladen
26 9039 m Welter, Leon DEDE Ruderleistungszentrum Köln 00:28:15 Urkunde herunterladen
27 9014 m Kraus, Daniel DEDE WWG Bergneustadt 00:28:22 Urkunde herunterladen
28 9033 m Lorenzen, Tim DEDE TSV Dieringhausen 00:28:34 Urkunde herunterladen
29 9016 m Koppelmann, Tim DEDE 00:28:52 Urkunde herunterladen
30 9017 w Hoke, Cathleen DEDE 00:29:00 Urkunde herunterladen
31 9027 w Lang, Maike DEDE SG-Kaarst 00:29:15 Urkunde herunterladen
32 9020 m van Well, Milan DEDE 00:29:36 Urkunde herunterladen
33 9002 w Hesse, Anna DEDE TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 00:29:42 Urkunde herunterladen
34 9019 w Suttner, Leah DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend 00:29:46 Urkunde herunterladen
35 9004 m Hesse, Jan DEDE TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 00:29:57 Urkunde herunterladen
36 9051 w Lange, Sarah DEDE TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 00:30:01 Urkunde herunterladen
37 9021 w van Well, Mara Luna DEDE 00:30:01 Urkunde herunterladen
38 9013 w Köster, Lisanne DEDE WWG Bergneustadt 00:30:11 Urkunde herunterladen
39 9037 w Horn, Pia DEDE TSV Dieringhausen 00:30:15 Urkunde herunterladen
40 7032 m Bachmann, Jonas DEDE TriCologne 00:30:25 Urkunde herunterladen
40 9029 w Conzen, Leah DEDE 00:30:27 Urkunde herunterladen
41 9032 w Schietinger, Mara DEDE Team Hollandse Frietjes 00:30:30 Urkunde herunterladen
42 9012 w Siegmund, Nina DEDE WWG Bergneustadt 00:31:16 Urkunde herunterladen
43 9006 m Lang, Philipp DEDE 00:31:28 Urkunde herunterladen
44 9018 w Chaban, Sarah DEDE 00:31:32 Urkunde herunterladen
45 9011 w Irle, Vera DEDE WWG Bergneustadt 00:31:37 Urkunde herunterladen
46 9034 m Johanns, Max DEDE TSV Dieringhausen 00:31:42 Urkunde herunterladen
47 9009 w Kölsch, Alisea DEDE ASC Weißbachtal e.V. 00:32:09 Urkunde herunterladen
48 9031 w Hanke, Jane-Ashley DEDE TuS Derschlag 00:32:15 Urkunde herunterladen
49 9054 m Claes, Felix DEDE TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 00:32:09 Urkunde herunterladen
49 9035 w Hardt, Nathalie DEDE TSV Dieringhausen 00:32:53 Urkunde herunterladen
50 8093 w Schoenewolff, Linn DEDE 00:34:42 Urkunde herunterladen
51 8094 w Bohndorf, Helene DEDE 00:37:58 Urkunde herunterladen